Other Archived

323 Escena St Se Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107170

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

161217-000997

Tagged:

traffic

Description

This house has numerous garage sales. We think they buy junk from the flea market then sell it again. They have a minimum of five if not more a year. Thank you for helping stop this. The neighborhood is getting tired of the constant traffic they cause.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment