Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

Watts Street Malden Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107173

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Our street has to been cleaned and plowed. This has been a consistent issue since last winter. There are children and older people who live on the street. We would really appreciate it if this can be looked into.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.