Missed Yard Waste Pickup Archived

8 Linden Street Manchester, New Hampshire Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107174

Submitted To:

City of Manchester

Category:

Missed Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Manchester

Reported:

on

Description

Missed yard waste pickup for 3 weeks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Closed DPW-3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened shawnjohn (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW-3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.