Streets: Sidewalks Archived

127 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21185

Issue ID:

3107184

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair

Viewed:

516 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Unshoveled Sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.