Illegal Dumping Archived

6431 Herzog St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 395

Issue ID:

3107187

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699327

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped mattress and box spring, maybe queen size. Against fence of yu Ming charter school playground on Herzog street just north of Alcatraz ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.