Abandoned Vehicle Street Archived

1464 Point Douglas Road South Saint Paul, Minnesota Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

3107201

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle Street

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Battle Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

This van was abandoned over a week ago. It got a ticket from the last snow emergency.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.