Water or Sewer Issue Archived

46 Gregory Road Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

3107221

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

The water was running fine last night, but there is no water today. Wondering if it's shut from back because the main water is running.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. Water is not running

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Town of Framingham (Verified Official)

  • John Deluca (Registered User)

  • Closed John Deluca (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.