Residential Snow Removal Issue Archived

8056 Jordan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

3107226

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Residential Snow Removal Issue

Viewed:

37 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

The entrance on Jordan street was not cleared after the first snowfall last week and hasn't been cleared after the snowfall yesterday.

also asked...
Q. Please provide cross streets.
A. Grinnell and Lynch Road

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment