Utilities (Water/Sewer) Archived

12 Blake Ct. Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 315

Issue ID:

3107227

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Utilities (Water/Sewer)

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, snow

Description

We currently have no water coming into our home. Hard to see if there is water main issues due to snow melt outside, but no signs of problem inside house.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)?
A. No Water at all

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.