Tree - Damaged Archived

1710-1714 Wellman Ave Ne Huntsville, AL 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 735

Issue ID:

3107228

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Tree - Damaged

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branch down on power lines in the easement/alley at the back of 1700 Wellman Ave.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.