trash on street Archived

1424 E Crestwood Memphis, Tennessee Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 375

Issue ID:

3107233

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Picker Pile ( Bulky Trash)

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

http://www.memphistn.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3059290

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash and boxes

also asked...
Q. Do you have other debris beside tree limbs? If yes, what items do you have.
A. moving boxes
Q. Are the limbs no more than 5ft in length and 13 " in diameter?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.