Graffiti on Public Property Archived

900 E Vista Way Vista, CA 92084, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4080

Issue ID:

3107236

Submitted To:

City of Vista

Category:

Graffiti on Public Property

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Vista

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19843

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

On trash can in front of family dollar

also asked...
Q. Where is the graffiti located?
A. Other Public Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.