Snow Removal (Commercial/Residential/Sidewalks) Archived

1-13 North Washington Street Ypsilanti, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3660

Issue ID:

3107247

Submitted To:

City of Ypsilanti

Category:

Snow Removal (Commercial/Residential/Sidewalks)

Viewed:

282 times

Neighborhood:

Ypsilanti

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow needs to be removed. Barrier to handicapped people going to and from bus station.

also asked...
Q. Please provide an address.
A. Both sides of N Washington St

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.