Vehicle Violations Archived

3723 Wayne Ave Memphis, TN 38122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107248

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Vehicle Violations

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3059294

Description

Four cars parked in front lawn.

also asked...
Q. Is the property occupied or vacant?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the color of the vehicle?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the vehicle located (e.g.: front-yard, street etc)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the type of vehicle (car, van, truck, etc.)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the condition of the vehicle? (flat, wrecked, dismantled, burned etc.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.