Illegal Dumping Archived

366 Euclid Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15165

Issue ID:

3107254

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699329

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of trash for a week and a half in the front yard


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hart (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hart (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.