Landscaping - Illegal tree trimming Open

6510 Sw 4th St Pembroke Pines, FL 33023, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107258

Submitted To:

City of Pembroke Pines

Category:

Landscaping - Illegal tree trimming

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Pembroke Pines

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Again !!
Seams that people here chop their trees only on weekends!!


7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...