Junk/Abandoned Vehicle on Flat Archived

2530 Shadow Oaks Dr fresno, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107262

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

103 times

Reported:

on

Description

Gray Audi on flat parked on street several days.

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. no
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. no
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. no

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • Closed C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • C.Dixon (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.