Garbage Archived

2530 Shadow Oaks Dr Fresno, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107267

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

119 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk exercise equipment on front porch for over 2 months.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • Closed C.Dixon (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.