Used pool. Hedges need to be cut around rear fence Archived

3835 Bowen Ave Memphis, TN 38122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107284

Submitted To:

City of Memphis

Category:

Other

Viewed:

36 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3059298

Description

Unused pool., hedges high around rear fence & around property. Poor yard maintenance


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment