Illegal Dumping Archived

750-898 Frontage Rd Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 64270

Issue ID:

3107292

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699335

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tons of trash in the green space where the redwood trees are. You picked up the other stuff but didn't get this.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.