Environmental Issues Archived

7024 Colorado Avenue Hammond, Indiana Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4165

Issue ID:

3107299

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Environmental Issues

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Can we get a plow down our street all ice melted and will refreeze overnight please and thank you

also asked...
Q. Please provide a detailed description of your complaint.
A. snow

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.