Missed Trash Pickup Archived

17-21 Dana St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107305

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone who was moving out of 350 Harvard street left their mattress and bed frame on Dana St today .


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment