Illegal Dumping Archived

601 Brooklyn Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107317

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Cleveland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699436

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 couches 4 dishwashers rugs boxes and more


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.