Graffiti Archived

157-229 Dorado Place Southeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1985

Issue ID:

3107332

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

161217-001481

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

On sign approaching central

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.