Sidewalk Issue Archived

4 Coolidge Dr Portsmouth, New Hampshire Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

3107339

Submitted To:

City of Portsmouth

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1217164

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

Traffic construction sign has been laying flat on parkway, partially over sidewalk.
1600 block of Lafayette RT1, in front of a residence. 1629?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.