Illegal Dumping Archived

1348 E 33rd St Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107343

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699339

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wicker baskets


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.