Nuisance On Property Archived

7316 Schiller houston, tx Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107365

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Spring Branch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166959

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash on front lawn

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Park

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.