Graffiti on bus stop shelter by Albuquerque Housing Authority office Archived

1932-2136 University Boulevard Southeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65650

Issue ID:

3107372

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

302 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

161217-001585

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on bus stop shelter by Albuquerque Housing Authority office, on inside of the shelter, on white square sign

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.