Park Maintenance Archived

4150 Culver St Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9530

Issue ID:

3107374

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Allendale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699344

Description

Fallen palm fronds collected in Maxwell Park.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment