Other Archived

1315 Cambridge Rd. Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107391

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309836

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

Trash cans not brought in for the past 5 days blocking the street and preventing proper plowing.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment