Code violations Archived

6907 Rio Linda Boulevard Rio Linda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107407

Submitted To:

Sacramento County

Category:

Code violations

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Rio Linda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166966

Description

This vehicle belonging to the residents of 6907 Rio Linda Blvd. Has been sitting on Bradley way on the side of the road with no tire and jackstands under it for 3 days now and the vehicle doesn't have current registration.

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.