Snow/Ice removal on streets Archived

710 Indianola Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107423

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on streets

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309838

Tagged:

snow

Description

Street not plowed!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.