Illegal Dumping Archived

1600-1798 Poplar St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36865

Issue ID:

3107434

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

313 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699350

Tagged:

trash

Description

Carpeting waste on east side of poplar between 16th and 18th


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.