Illegal Posting Archived

2298 Filbert Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107443

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Illegal Posting

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Marina

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6638174

Description

illegally claiming sfmta green zone as customer parking

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Posted Over 70 Days
Q. Whole block?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.