Street Sign Issue Archived

105 Omega Ave Bridgeport, CT 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1350

Issue ID:

3107454

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Knocked down

also asked...
Q. What type of sign?
A. Stop, Do Not Enter, & One Way
Q. What is the problem?
A. Damaged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.