Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

83-99 Glenwood Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10030

Issue ID:

3107461

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, snow

Description

Crosswalk is covered in plowed snow--keep clear for pedestrians!!!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.