Snow Removal Archived

137 Pennell Avenue Portland, Maine Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

3107472

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Snow Removal

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported via:

http://portlandmaine.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

55783

Tagged:

snow

Description

Please have someone plow the city turn around located between 127 and 137 Pennell Avenue . Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.