Plowing Archived

Larchmont St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8055

Issue ID:

3107483

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

street needs to get plowed

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Plowing Needed
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.