Trash items in front yard Archived

907 North Avenue Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107486

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old tires in yard and old mattress on front porch


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.