Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

135 N 7th St Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3107502

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309842

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Corner house, please like last year, after snow fall, please shovel to clear side walk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.