确认人: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair 已确认

728 Creekside Lane Palm Harbor, Florida 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 225

问题 ID:

3107998

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

已查看:

1526 次数

社区:

Palm Harbor

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

sidewalk

说明

The are some very uneven tiles


9 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.