Illegal Dumping Archived

7101-7199 Hawley St Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5165

Issue ID:

3108065

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699380

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two abandoned vehicles. One with curse words spray painted all over it and the windows painted so you cannot see inside.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.