Water and Wastewater Archived

179-189 Circle Court Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130

Issue ID:

3108087

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Water and Wastewater

Viewed:

953 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Seriously sick of the stentch! Merry Christmas to us, our neighborhood smells like s@%t.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Odor Complaint

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.