Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2100 Crsar Way South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

3108394

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1148 times

Reported:

on

Description

Old TV has been at the curb for a month!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Appliances
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.