Sanitation Department Archiviato

1175 62nd Pl S Saint Petersburg, Florida Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 3630

ID problema:

3108720

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Visualizzato:

642 ore

Segnalato tramite:

http://www.stpete.org

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

trash

Descrizione

Garbage container kept at curbside. Please have resident pull back. We have had same issue at this address in past.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What issue is being reported?
R. Improper Container Placement
D. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Is this a residential or commercial request?
R. Residential

  • Riconosciuto Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utente registrato)

  • Chiusa Codes Compliance 4 (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.