Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Inilagay sa Artsibo

Eastern Ave At Broadway malden, ma Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1535

ID ng Isyu:

3108764

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Tiningnan:

1550 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 6

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, pedestrian light

Duplikado ng :

1936554

Deskripsyon

The Walk signal button in the north-west corner of the intersection does not work.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.