Leaf Pickup Archived

1429 Oak Street Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3109304

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Leaf Pickup

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-12-0133

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Police got rid of homeless person between Carnegie Hall and 1429 Oak Street asking for MSC to get rid of his stuff left there.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.