Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues Acknowledged

268 Broad Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3109844

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

1891 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree is uplifting sidewalk
Nathaniel Plotkin
203-296-2389

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request Tree Removal
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.