Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Traffic Signs / Stop & Street Sign DOWN Acknowledged

Williams St / Deerfield Run Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Imag2495

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3110050

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

509 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The STOP and Street Sign for Deerfield Run was knocked down. Needs to be put back in place.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign Repair
Q. Location of the sign
A. Corner of Williams and Deerfield

Nearby Issues

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank