Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

205 29th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 257745

Issue ID:

3111353

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

164 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Per CSR - Please remove dead palm tree from the right on the NE corner of 2nd Ave and 29th St N. Please forward to Parks E1CONTE.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.